Template:LinkElsword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| colspan="2" | '''China''' || Giant Interactive<br>(ZT Game) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || No IP block | | colspan="2" | '''China''' || Giant Interactive<br>(ZT Game) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || No IP block | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''North America ''' || KOG America | | colspan="2" | '''North America ''' || rowspan="2" | KOG America || rowspan="2" | [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA & International] || Only USA, Canada & Oceania. | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''International ''' || No IP Block. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | '''Europe''' || '''Germany''' || rowspan="6" | Gameforge AG || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | No IP Block (Some required to install Gameforge Live) | | rowspan="6" | '''Europe''' || '''Germany''' || rowspan="6" | Gameforge AG || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | No IP Block (Some required to install Gameforge Live) | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Thailand''' || Asiasoft<br>(PlayPark) || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || No IP block | | colspan="2" | '''Thailand''' || Asiasoft<br>(PlayPark) || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || No IP block | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Brazil''' || Level UP! Games || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || Only Brazil and Latin America | | colspan="2" | '''Brazil''' || Level UP! Games || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || Only Brazil and Latin America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Latin America''' || Axeso5 || [http://elsword.axeso5.com/ Elsword LA] || Only Latin America (English same than NA, If Spanish Latin America are descriptions of objects, skills, quests, stories and dialogues) | | colspan="2" | '''Latin America''' || Axeso5 || [http://elsword.axeso5.com/ Elsword LA] || Only Latin America (English same than NA, If Spanish Latin America are descriptions of objects, skills, quests, stories and dialogues) | ||
|} | |} |