Skill Tree: Grand Archer/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "SDestiny.png" to "GrandArcherHyperActive.png"
m (Text replacement - "link=Hunter's Destiny" to "link=Shooter Destiny") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SDestiny.png" to "GrandArcherHyperActive.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/es|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill1.png|Stigma Shot/es|}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill2.png|Gungnir/es|Lanza de Odín}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|GrandArcherPassive1.png|Arrow Mastery/es|Cuerda de arco avanzada}} | |||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill3.png|Wind Blast/es|}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill4.png|Aero Strafe/es|}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill5.png|Invisible Trap/es|}} | ||
| 55-2={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill6.png|Freezing Arrow/es|}} | |||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|GrandArcherPassive2.png|Vibe Shot/es|}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|GrandArcherPassive3.png|Nature's Sense/es|}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|GrandArcherHyperActive.png|Hunter's Destiny/es|}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||