Spriggan: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | | [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Slides forward and fires shots with revolvers in midair.<br>If slide misses, the skill will be cancelled | | '''[Special Active]''' Slides forward and fires shots with revolvers in midair.<br>If slide misses, the skill will be cancelled and 50% of MP used will be returned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText| | | {{SkillText|Over Strike}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|Spriggan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |