Titles/Event/KR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| Participate in testing field map system | | Participate in testing field map system | ||
| Attack Speed +2%, Critical Rate +2% | | Attack Speed +2%, Critical Rate +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:TITLE 11360.gif]] | |||
| '''Age Of Legend''' | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack +2%<br>Magical Attack +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Awakening Duration +4.5% | |||
|} | |} |