Energy Wave (Aisha): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Image:EnergyRoad.png]] | | [[Image:EnergyRoad.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active] ''' | | '''[Special Active] ''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|SpeedRange|1.5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||