Binding Circle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | | {{SkillText|Memorize}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|BindingCircle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |