Shockwave - Divider: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' A downward slash that generates a shockwave. (Can also be activated in midair) | | '''[Special Active]''' A downward slash that generates a shockwave. (Can also be activated in midair) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|ShockwaveDivider}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |