Acceleration Aura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:SOA.png]] | | [[Image:SOA.png]] | ||
| '''[Buff]''' Aura that increases Attack, Movement, and Jump Speed. | | '''[Buff]''' Aura that increases Attack, Movement, and Jump Speed. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|MPUsage|50}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |