Dimension Link - Century: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "[True]" to "[Enhanced]") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | | [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Summons a Nasod Scout who follows you and attacks enemies. Sentry's attacks do not flinch enemies in PvP. | | '''[Special Active]''' Summons a Nasod Scout who follows you and attacks enemies. Sentry's attacks do not flinch enemies in PvP. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|Sentry}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |