Explosion Impact: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Unleash a powerful explosive Nasod whip. | | '''[Special Active]''' Unleash a powerful explosive Nasod whip. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|MaxHits}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |