Steyr Antitank: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | | [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' | | '''[Active]''' Fire an explosive shot that penetrates the enemy. The bullet explodes several times, pushing the penetrated enemy and dealing damage nearby. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|ECP Skill}} | | {{SkillText|ECP Skill}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |