Eve Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→Elsword in Wonderland Set
(Created page with "== Item Mall Sets == (WARNING: This is going off of NA's Item Mall.) == [LIMITED] Item Mall Sets == These are sets that have come into the Item Mall, but only for a limit...") |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's White Rabbit Hair (Black/Pink)''' | |||
| Eve | |||
| Eve has transformed into a rabbit. | |||
<br>Beware--she might be hiding something dangerous in her hat. | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[File:EveWonderland.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's White Rabbit Top Piece (Black/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's White Rabbit Bottom Piece (Black/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's White Rabbit Gloves (Black/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's White Rabbit Shoes (Black/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's White Rabbit Drones (Black/White)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |