Aisha Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→Elsword in Wonderland Set
(Created page with "== Item Mall Sets == (WARNING: This is going off of NA's Item Mall.) == [LIMITED] Item Mall Sets == These are sets that have come into the Item Mall, but only for a limit...") |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Class | ! Class | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Aisha in Wonderland Hair (Yellow/Pink)''' | |||
| Aisha | |||
| Aisha's in a giant bell dress and has been invited to | |||
Wonderland. Now she's facing the greatest adventure of her life! | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[File:no.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Aisha in Wonderland Top Piece (Azure/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Aisha in Wonderland Bottom Piece (Azure/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Aisha in Wonderland Gloves (Azure/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Aisha in Wonderland Shoes (Azure/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:no.png]][[Image:no.png]] | |||
| '''Aisha in Wonderland Staff (Azure/Pink)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |