Assimilation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Maximum MP Increase !! Spirit Combo Damage Increased | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Maximum MP Increase !! Spirit Combo Damage Increased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || + MP || -% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 31 || + MP || -% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 39 || +100 MP || 50% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || +125 MP || 55% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |