Night Watcher/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Spezialaktiv
m (Text replacement - "[[Seeds of Wrath" to "[[Seed of Wrath") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin/de|Sternenschlitzer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TA fungus.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TA fungus.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/de|Fallenpfeil - Giftpilz]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/de|Fallenpfeil - Giftpilz]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding_Strike/de|Fallenschlag]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Furious_Engage/de|Wütender Angriff]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Furious_Engage/de|Wütender Angriff]] | ||
|} | |} | ||