Sandbox:Elsword Mobile Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Oscillation Sword
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 41 || 858% || 1073 | | align="left" | 11 || 41 || 858% || 1073 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 44 || 891% || 1155 | |||
|} | |} | ||