Modified Warhead: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Affected Combos
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| ZZZ'''X''' || X'''X''' || >>'''XX''' | | ZZZ'''X''' || X'''X''' || >>'''XX''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >> | | >>'''X''' || XZ'''X''' || >>^'''XX''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | >>^Z'''Z''' || >>ZZ'''X''' || | ||
|- | |||
| >>^'''X''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Stance '''X''' || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Recovery '''X''' || || | | Recovery '''X''' || || |