Nature's Force System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Nature's Force Damage Boost
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Slide Double Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Slide Double Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent]]<br>: 1 Bars<br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Gyro Kick]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow - Sting]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow - Sting]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blast Arrow]]<br>: 1 Bars<br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 144: | Line 156: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Furious Engage]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Furious Engage]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Seed of Wrath : Icicle]]<br>: 1 Bars<br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rage Fungus]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |