NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Bethma Lake Lizardman Chief | | Bethma Lake Lizardman Chief | ||
| The once peaceful chief of the Lizardman Tribe in Bethma Lake. | | The once peaceful chief of the Lizardman Tribe in Bethma Lake. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:KayakHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Kayak]] | |||
| Shadow Shaman | |||
| A lizardman shaman filled with spite against humanity. His radical ideologies got himself banished from the Bethma Lake Lizardman Tribe. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 491: | Line 496: | ||
| Mermaid Queen | | Mermaid Queen | ||
| The guardian queen of the mermaids in the [[9-3|Phantasmal Geyser]]. She was hypnotized by the demon duo Jin and In. | | The guardian queen of the mermaids in the [[9-3|Phantasmal Geyser]]. She was hypnotized by the demon duo Jin and In. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:JinHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Jin & In|Jin]] | |||
| Demon Commander | |||
| One of the demon duo that serve directly under Scar. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:InHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Jin & In|In]] | |||
| Demon Commander | |||
| One of the demon duo that serve directly under Scar. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IfritanHead.png|87px]] | | [[File:IfritanHead.png|87px]] |