Energy Discharge/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | | [[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | ||
| '''[被动技]''' 当爱莎觉醒时,一定概率能够增加最大MP值并且恢复相应的MP量。 | | '''[被动技]''' 当爱莎觉醒时,一定概率能够增加最大MP值并且恢复相应的MP量。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|极限魔法运用}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |