Dynamo Point System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skills that use Dynamo Mutation Points
m (Text replacement - "*04/21/2016 KR" to "*04/21/2016 (KR) / 05/18/2016 (NA)") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Accel]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Accel]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psion Rushing]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 93: | Line 99: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MMTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MMTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Aiming Nova]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MMTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 109: | Line 124: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DETrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Reverse Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DETrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |