Titles/Elysion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:AnxiousLeader.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:AnxiousLeader.png]] | ||
| '''Nervous Guide | | '''Nervous Guide''' | ||
| Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] once. | | Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] once. | ||
| Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] 100 times. | | Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] 100 times. | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Defeat Herbaon in [[10-5]] on Very Hard 200 times | | Defeat Herbaon in [[10-5]] on Very Hard 200 times | ||
| Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | | Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] 50 times | |||
| +30% damage against [[10-6]] monsters '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+15% evasion against [[10-6|Solace]]'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>EXP received +20%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] on Very Hard with SS rank within 8 minutes 5 times | |||
| Attack Speed +7%<br>Movement Speed +15%<br>Jump Speed +15%<br>Decrease Cooldown by 10% when cause 10 hits when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | |||
| Kill [[10-6|Solace]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] Very Hard and achieve all the following 5 times:<br> | |||
*Take under 30 hits<br> | |||
*Achieve SS Rank<br> | |||
*Clear without use of resurrection stones | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +6%<br>Maximized +6%<br>Decrease target's Element Resistent by 20 when attacking (Max: 10 stacks)<br>Increase next attack damage by 5% when cause 10 hits when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | |||
| Kill [[10-6|Solace]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] on Very Hard 800 times | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Maximized +3%<br>Max HP +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} |