NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Main NPCs
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| Elysion City's Accessory Shop | | Elysion City's Accessory Shop | ||
| A calm citizen of Elysion, warm and welcoming he is shown great fascination with the Nasod birds around the city. | | A calm citizen of Elysion, warm and welcoming he is shown great fascination with the Nasod birds around the city. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NasodBirdHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Nasod Bird]] | |||
| Nasod Bird | |||
| One of [[Theodore]]'s Nasod Birds. | |||
|} | |} | ||