Sword Enchant: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Effect !! Fire Attribute Activation Chance !! Effect !! Water Attribute Activation Chance !! Effect !! Nature Attribute Activation Chance | ! Effect !! Fire Attribute Activation Chance !! Effect !! Water Attribute Activation Chance !! Effect !! Nature Attribute Activation Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 3% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || 3% || rowspan=4 | Inflicts Burned status on hit<br>(Sustained Damage per Second) || rowspan=4 | +10% || rowspan=4 | Inflicts Frozen status on hit<br>(Reduced Attack Speed) || rowspan=4 | +10% || rowspan=4 | Inflicts Poisoned status on hit<br>(Sustained Damage per Second) || rowspan=4 | +10% || rowspan=4 | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 51 || 6% | | align="left" | 2 || 51 || 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 9% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 9% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || ?% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |