Calculated Strike: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level || Character Level || ZZZZ[Z]<br>(KD Reduction) || colspan="2" | ZXX[X] (Damage Increase) || HP Recovery || Max Enhancement<br>Stack || Duration | ! Skill Level || Character Level || ZZZZ[Z]<br>(KD Reduction) || colspan="2" | ZXX[X] (Damage Increase) || HP Recovery || Max Enhancement<br>Stack || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || -2.4 || ([Stack] x 5 + 50)% || 55% ~ 120% || [Stack] x 0.5% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || -2.4 || ([Stack] x 5 + 50)% || 55% ~ 120% || [Stack] x 0.5% || rowspan="4" | 10 Stacks || rowspan="4" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 51 || -4.3 || ([Stack] x 9 + 50)% || 59% ~ 150% || [Stack] x 0.9% | | align="left" | 2 || 51 || -4.3 || ([Stack] x 9 + 50)% || 59% ~ 150% || [Stack] x 0.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || -6.3 || ([Stack] x 13 + 50)% || 63% ~ 180% || [Stack] x 1.3% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || -6.3 || ([Stack] x 13 + 50)% || rowspan="2" | 63% ~ 180% || [Stack] x 1.3% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || -8.3 || ([Stack] x 15 + 50)% || [Stack] x 1.7% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |