Victory Survival Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Excessive Overheating !! No Overheat damage below !! Air Slash | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Excessive Overheating !! No Overheat damage below !! Air Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || rowspan=4 | 2% || 7% || rowspan=4 | [[Flame Sword]], [[Haze Explosion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 51 || 14% | | align="left" | 2 || 51 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 21% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 21% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || ??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |