Tiger Power: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Character Level !! Critical Hit Rate Increase !! [[Fierce Tiger]] Damage Increase !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Character Level !! Critical Hit Rate Increase !! [[Fierce Tiger]] Damage Increase !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 20% || 5% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 20% || 5% || rowspan="4" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 61 || 35% || 10% | | align="left" | 2 || 61 || 35% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 72 || 50% || 15% | | align="left" | 3 || 72 || 50% || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 65% || 20% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |