Queen of Destruction: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! MP Recovery !! Cooldown Reduction | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! MP Recovery !! Cooldown Reduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 5 x [Core level] || 0.3 | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 5 x [Core level] || 0.3 Seconds x [Core level] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 7.5 x [Core level] || 0.6 | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 7.5 x [Core level] || 0.6 Seconds x [Core level] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 10 x [Core level] || 1 | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 10 x [Core level] || 1 Second x [Core level] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || ?? x [Core level] || ? Second x [Core level] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |