Body of Transcendence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Activation Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ! Activation Chance !! Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || % || % || % || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || % || % || % || rowspan=4 | 2.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 51 || % || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 51 || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 14% || 20% || 25% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 14% || 20% || 25% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || % || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |