Shear Plate: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 2 seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 2.5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |