Infinity Sword/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Activas
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/es|Golpe letal]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/es|Golpe letal]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser/es|Revientaescorpiones]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/es|Contraataque Perfecto]] | |||
|} | |} | ||