Category:2转MP1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "G-2旋风者" to "G-2回旋雷") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | === [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade/zh-hans|急速锋刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade/zh-hans|急速锋刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Splash Explosive/zh-hans|爆裂斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Splash Explosive/zh-hans|爆裂斩]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans|元素导师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS26.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS26.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Burst/zh-hans|火焰之恋]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Burst/zh-hans|火焰之恋]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DarkBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DarkBurst.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Burst/zh-hans|暗黑烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Burst/zh-hans|暗黑烈焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Drop/zh-hans|地狱降临]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/zh-hans|次元魔女]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 48: | ||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | === [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/zh-hans|梦幻舞步]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/zh-hans|梦幻舞步]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Freezing Arrow/zh-hans|极寒之箭]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Freezing Arrow - Sting/zh-hans|极寒之箭]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans|夜袭者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 68: | ||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | === [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Fang/zh-hans|狼牙]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Fang/zh-hans|狼牙]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[X Crash/zh-hans|叉形轰击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[X Crash/zh-hans|叉形轰击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans|绯焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 89: | ||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | === [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans|复仇女神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Atomicshield.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Atomicshield.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Atomic Shield/zh-hans|粒子护盾]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Atomic Shield/zh-hans|粒子护盾]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMA1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electronic Field/zh-hans|电击磁场]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Electronic Field/zh-hans|电击磁场]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BSSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BSSActive2.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 109: | ||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | === [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WonderWall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WonderWall.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wonder Wall/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wonder Wall/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser/zh-hans|致命追击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI BULLETBLITZ.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI BULLETBLITZ.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bullet Blitz/zh-hans|闪电猛袭]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bullet Blitz/zh-hans|闪电猛袭]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Cannon_Strike.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Cannon_Strike.png]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 129: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam/zh-hans|帝天]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TurbulentWave.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TurbulentWave.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave/zh-hans|猛虎4式:怒涛]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave/zh-hans|猛虎4式:怒涛]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/zh-hans|冥王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ChainField.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ChainField.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst/zh-hans|罗刹2式:连环掌]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst/zh-hans|罗刹2式:连环掌]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans|修罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 149: | ||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | === [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans|帝剑骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/zh-hans|急速锋刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/zh-hans|急速锋刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Wall/zh-hans|火焰之墙]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Wall/zh-hans|火焰之墙]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 170: | ||
=== [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | === [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quicksilver Accel/zh-hans|极速冲击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Quicksilver Accel/zh-hans|极速冲击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Shooting Chaser/zh-hans|安装 - 射击追踪者]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Shooting Chaser/zh-hans|安装 - 射击追踪者]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 190: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord/zh-hans|恐惧魔王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade/zh-hans|幻影之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade/zh-hans|幻影之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans|皇家贵族]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear/zh-hans|光谱长枪]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear/zh-hans|光谱长枪]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 213: | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper/zh-hans|风暴神兵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose/zh-hans|血色玫瑰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive3.png]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 226: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kill Point/zh-hans|杀戮时刻]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kill Point/zh-hans|杀戮时刻]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/zh-hans|弗雷亚]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control/zh-hans|C4远程炸弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control/zh-hans|C4远程炸弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/zh-hans|魂之主宰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] |