Nature's Force System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Nature's Force Damage Boost
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Gyro Kick]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Gyro Kick]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Tempest (Wind Sneaker)|Tempest]]<br>: 3 Bar<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GATrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Ace in the Hole]]<br>: 3 Bar<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 162: | Line 168: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Rage Fungus]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Rage Fungus]]<br>: 2 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Eradication]]<br>: 3 Bar<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |