Blade Master/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Blade Master/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 05:00, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "反攻" to "逆袭") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BMTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/zh-hans|杀意释放]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/zh-hans|杀意释放]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shaft Charge/zh-hans|瞬斩]] | |||
|} | |} | ||