Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 05:58, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Cheat[_ ]Code[_ ]:[_ ]Electronic\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Cheat Code: Electro/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/zh-hans|电磁落]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/zh-hans|电磁落]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Virtual/zh-hans|极限虚拟]] | |||
|} | |} | ||