Lunatic Psyker/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Lunatic Psyker/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 09:21, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Energy[_ ]Amplification\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Amplify Energy/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LPTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LPTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Strike/zh-hans|急速打击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Strike/zh-hans|急速打击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LPTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Supersonic/zh-hans|超音速]] | |||
|} | |} | ||