Ultimate Spearmanship/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Ultimate Spearmanship/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 16:28, 21 November 2016
, 21 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "'''[被动技]'''" to "{{SkillTypeCN|P}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! 对战 !! 副本 | ! 对战 !! 副本 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 5% || 10% || 10% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 5% || 10% || 10% || rowspan="4" | 5 秒 || colspan="2" | 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 62 || 10% || 20% || 20% || colspan="2" | 20% | | align="left" | 2 || 62 || 10% || 20% || 20% || colspan="2" | 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 73 || 15% || 30% || 40% || colspan="2" | 25% | | align="left" | 3 || 73 || 15% || 30% || 40% || colspan="2" | 25% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 20% || 40% || 50% || colspan="2" | 30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |