Spell: Spiritual Eye/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Spell: Spiritual Eye/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 17:03, 21 November 2016
, 21 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "'''[被动技]'''" to "{{SkillTypeCN|P}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 73 || 30% || 10% | | align="left" | 3 || 73 || 30% || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 40% || 12.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |