Old Event Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(Blanked the page) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{{Languages|Old Event Maps}} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Event}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=3 width=1 | Select Icon !! rowspan=2 | Dungeon Name | |||
|-class="textfloat" | |||
! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|1}};" | South Korean Server !! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|2}};" | North American Server !! style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|3}};" | Other Servers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wally_newyear.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[New Year's Celebration in Wally's Castle]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rubens_tears_KR.png]] || [[File:Rubens_tears.png]] || [[File:Rubens_tears_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Tears of Ruben Forest]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halloween_Carnival_KR.png]] || [[File:Halloween_Carnival.png]] || [[File:Halloween_Carnival_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Halloween Dungeon]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:PTC_select.png]] || [[File:PTC_select_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Pet Training Camp]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MTD_select.png]] || [[File:MTD_select_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Magician Training Dungeon]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WCF_select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Wally's Chocolate Factory]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Lair.png]] || [[File:King_Nasod's_Den.png]] | |||
| '''[[King Nasod's Lair]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MI_select.png]] || [[File:MI_select_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Mission Impossible]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Witch%27s_Lair.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Phoru Witch's Lair]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Halloween Banquet Room]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Helena.png]] || [[File:HelenaCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Operation Valentine's Chocolate Delivery]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Reveal King Nasod's Identity]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel Nightmare.png]] || [[File:Ariel's Nightmare Icon CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Luriel's Nightmare]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ymir's Time and Space/Event|Ymir's Time and Space]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Joaquin Lab Icon.png]] || [[File:Joaquin Lab Icon CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:BFSecretIcon.png]] || [[File:BFSecretIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Burnt Forest's Secret Space]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:CHWIcon.png]] || [[File:CHWIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Candy House in the Woods]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:FoxBanditIcon.png]] || [[File:FoxBanditIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandits' Treasure Room]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit2Icon.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit2IconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandit's Secret Storage]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit3Icon.png]] || [[File:FoxBandit3IconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandit's Treasure Room]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:WallyLandIcon.png]] || [[File:WallyLandIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Wally Land]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Spooky Zombie Night Select.png]] || [[File:Spooky Zombie Night SelectCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Zombie Night]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoSG-Select-KO.png]] || [[File:GoSG_Select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Guardian of Santa's Gifts]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:BonfireSite.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Harmony Festival Rest Stop]]''' | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:BlackForestOutskirtsEvent.png]] | |||
| '''[[Outer Edge of Black Forest (Event)|Outer Edge of Black Forest]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ELSTAR Special Stage.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[ELSTAR Special Stage]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fishing (Event)|Fishing]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | |||
| '''Secret Garden''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Doomsday.png]] | |||
| '''Harvest Day''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Save_The_Birthdaycake.png]] | |||
| '''Birthday Cake Dungeon''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Battle Lowe.png]] | |||
| '''Battle! Lowe!''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Dark Wally.png]] | |||
| '''Dark Wally's Castle''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Training Wally.png]] | |||
| '''Test! Wally's Castle''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Wally's_Present_Factory.png]] | |||
| '''Wally's Present Factory''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Beijing.png]] | |||
| '''Emperor City''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Shanghai.png]] | |||
|'''Magic City''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Canton.png]] | |||
| '''Elf City''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Bashu.png]] | |||
| '''Fachok''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Changan.png]] | |||
| '''Jangan''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Moguicheng.png]] | |||
| '''Devil''' | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{Dungeons|name=a|Orient=3}}{{Hunting Fields|name=b|Orient=3}} |