User:Lushaex: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drowslent || [[Image:DemNEW.png|40px|link=Demonio]] || N/A | |Drowslent || [[Image:DemNEW.png|40px|link=Demonio]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 | [[Image:AraNEW.png|40px|link=Ara]] || Luzifaria || [[Image:YRNEW.png|40px|link=Yama Raja]] || N/A | |rowspan=2 | [[Image:AraNEW.png|40px|link=Ara]] || Luzifaria || [[Image:YRNEW.png|40px|link=Yama Raja]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Schara || [[Image:AANEW.png|40px|link=Asura]] || N/A | | Schara || [[Image:AANEW.png|40px|link=Asura]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ElesisNEW.png|link=Elesis]] || Schwertilein || [[Image:BHNEW.png|40px|link=Blazing Heart]] || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] || Krausimausi || [[Image:CMNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Empress]] || N/A | | [[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] || Krausimausi || [[Image:CMNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Empress]] || N/A |