Ariel: Difference between revisions
→Shop
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Shop) |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:El Resonance Device.png]] | |||
| El Resonance Device | |||
| | |||
| 10,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Shop) |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:El Resonance Device.png]] | |||
| El Resonance Device | |||
| | |||
| 10,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||