Ain: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Combos
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (→Combos) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (→Combos) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| '''{{CDRU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CDRU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| Throw projected spears 3 times while in mid-air. | | Throw projected spears 3 times while in mid-air. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CDRU}}{{CU}}''' | |||
| Similar to Aisha, Ain is able to levitate forward bu holding the {{CU}} key. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |