Schwert Platzen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | | [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 40: | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | | - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Ignore guard stance while buffed. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||