Zweit · Schneiden: Difference between revisions
→Skill Traits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Light Zweit · Schneiden !! colspan=5 | Empowered Zweit · Schneiden | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! MP Useage !! 1st Strike !! 2nd Strike !! 3rd Strike | ! colspan=2 | MP Useage !! colspan=3 | Damage | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Inital !! Additional !! 1st Strike !! 2nd Strike !! 3rd Strike | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 120 MP || 0~50 MP || - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 2011.2% || 2691.6% || 3265.2% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |