Schwert Platzen: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Schwert Platzen !! colspan=3 | Killing Blow (1) Schwert Platzen | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Usage !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|85}} || 102 MP || - || {{SkillText|Killing Blow (1)|120}} || 12 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*An explosion will trigger on every hit from a command, making multihit commands such as {{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CHoldX}} an effective way to make use of them. | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == |