Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→爱莎
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→伊芙) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→爱莎) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Petit Angkor/zh-hans|空虚球体]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Petit Angkor/zh-hans|空虚球体]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 超越的 [[Image:AishaS15.png|20px]]<br>[[Petit Angkor - Heavy Stone/zh-hans|空虚球体 - 重石]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] |