Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→澄
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→爱莎) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→澄) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Cannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Cannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 超越的 [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png|20px]]<br>[[Rapid Cannon - Sub Magazine/zh-hans|加农激射 - 辅助弹]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> |