NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Supporting NPCs
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Bandit Leader | | Bandit Leader | ||
| The leader of a notorious bandit group who stole the El Shard from Ruben Village. | | The leader of a notorious bandit group who stole the El Shard from Ruben Village. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:WilliamNPCHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[William]] | |||
| Phoru Leader | |||
| The leader of a mischievous band of thief Phorus in rural Ruben. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AncientPhoruNPCHead.png|87px]] | | [[File:AncientPhoruNPCHead.png|87px]] |