Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→艾因
m (Text replacement - "终焉奇术师" to "奇术师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTA2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Gelerechi/zh-hans|第三秘术 · 格勒雷希]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Gelerechi/zh-hans|第三秘术 · 格勒雷希]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alchimie Eid/zh-hans|艾依特炼成]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig/zh-hans|寂静之光]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |