Category:超技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→艾因
m (Text replacement - "伊欧斯特" to "伊欧利特") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTHA.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Erst der Letzt/zh-hans|终焉的伊欧利特]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Erst der Letzt/zh-hans|终焉的伊欧利特]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEHActive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Emotion/zh-hans|情感爆发]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |